1

Collegio dei Docenti
Elenco dei docenti 2012/13


DOCENTE

DISCIPLINA INSEGNATA

Alicino Rosaria

Inglese

Asciolla AntonioChimica

Avantario Isabella

Inglese

Bacco MarioDiritto

Barbarossa Leonardo

Informatica Laboratorio

Berardi Anna Rosa

Scienze

Bolognese Adele

Scienze

Bonsi Silvia

Meccanica e Tecnologia

Bozza GiovanniFisica

Calvi Mariangela

Lettere

Cantatore AntonioMeccanica Laboratorio

Caporale Antonio

Meccanica e Tecnologia

Capurso Mario Angelo

Informatica

Carapellese Felice

Matematica

Carella Roberto

Informatica

Catalano Francesco

Chimica
Cianciotti GiovanniElettronica

Ciani Gianfranca

Religione
Cicciarelli AndreaTecnologia e Disegno

Cirulli Nicola

Matematica

Cristallo Antonio

Informatica Laboratorio

Cristiani Cesare

Matematica

Cristiani Rosalba

Lettere

De Feo Pietro

Matematica

De Rocco Giovanni

Educazione Fisica
Di Bari FrancescaInformatica

Di Cagno Filomena

Matematica Applicata

Di Cosmo Angela

Lettere

Di Pinto Maurizio

Meccanica Laboratorio

Di Schiena Antonia

Matematica
Di Schiena RiccardinaChimica

Diaferia Gabriella

Lettere
Diana RobertoFisica

Falco Antonio

Elettronica

Fariello Giustina

Inglese

Fattibene Vincenza

Tecnologia e Disegno

Filannino Domenico

Diritto

Foglia Marina

Educazione Fisica
Frattarolo CarloMeccanica
Frezza Angela MariaLettere

Galantucci Sandro

Fisica Laboratorio

Giovine Cosimo

Informatica

Gissi Antonia

Informatica

Ieva Michele

Meccanica Laboratorio

Larato Fabio

Elettronica

Leone Angela

Educazione Fisica

Leona Maria Franca

Inglese

Liso Anna

Matematica
Loiodice NunziaSostegno

Lopetuso Emanuella

Inglese

Lotito Mario

Meccanica Laboratorio

Lupo Giuseppe

Elettronica
Lusito DomenicoInformatica Laboratorio

Martino Lorita

Lettere

Marzella Ruggiero

Elettronica Laboratorio
Marziani MicheleDiritto

Mazzilli Giuseppe

Meccanica e Tecnologia

Milillo Beppe

Elettronica

Mongiello Michele

Elettronica

Musci Giulia

Sostegno

Oricchio Angela Maria

Lettere

Petrone Domenico

Elettronica Laboratorio

Piazzolla Cosimo

Meccanica Laboratorio

Pistillo Antonio

Meccanica e Tecnologia

Quacquarelli Antonio

Religione

Quacquarelli Santola

Educazione Fisica

Randazzo Cono

Chimica Laboratorio
Ricco VincenzoMatematica

Rinaldi Giuseppe

Informatica Laboratorio

Sardella Stefano

Informatica
Saudella RobertaLettere

Sterlicchio Brigida

Sostegno

Sterlicchio Raffaella

Lettere
Todisco Maria RosariaFisica
Tondo Angela MariaLettere

Ventura Domenico

Elettronica Laboratorio

Zagaria Pasquale

Elettronica Laboratorio

Zenga Gerardo

Informatica

Zingaro Filomena

Tecnologia e Disegno